Click on the year to expand and collapse the results

Time Place First Last City State Gender Age Length
29:31.4 1 Zena Courtney F 57 1.2
30:20.1 2 Emma Gaulke-Janowski F 25 1.2
31:11.8 3 Fiona Clauson F 51 1.2
31:28.4 4 Mary Lippold F 61 1.2
34:39.3 5 Peter Oakley M 55 1.2
34:48.1 6 Kurt Johnson M 63 1.2
35:21.0 7 Heidi Skrzypek F 48 1.2
36:56.1 8 Sophia Goode-Hawkins F 47 1.2
37:05.4 9 Barbara Gomez F 57 1.2
37:26.6 10 John Leet M 71 1.2
39:49.8 11 Kristi Eager F 44 1.2
40:04.5 12 Alyson Hockett F 61 1.2
40:26.9 13 Valerie Heggenes F 47 1.2
40:57.4 14 Nick Murphy M 49 1.2
41:20.8 15 Stuart Johnston M 59 1.2
41:24.7 16 Christina Crombie F 48 1.2
42:46.4 17 Watson :) Earnshaw M 36 1.2
42:49.0 18 MarySue Balazic F 49 1.2
42:57.6 19 Sheila Mccue F 64 1.2
43:07.2 20 Megan Scudder F 50 1.2
46:04.4 21 John Grindle M 48 1.2
46:16.0 22 Emily Grindle F 21 1.2
46:37.6 23 Michelle Jones F 30 1.2
46:40.1 24 Celeste Marokus F 40 1.2
55:20.7 25 Barrie Kenning M 61 1.2
56:43.3 26 Terry Harter F 53 1.2
56:57.2 27 Kathy Hein F 56 1.2
58:55.6 28 Jen Peters F 44 1.2
59:02.3 29 Teresa Forsyth F 49 1.2
DNS 30 Jill Anderson F 51 1.2
DNS 30 Laura Appell F 59 1.2
DNS 31 Ron Hansen M 68 1.2
DNS 32 Kim Holt F 47 1.2
DNS 33 Debi Kirkpatrick F 58 1.2
DNS 34 Christine Stepherson F 50 1.2
49:15.4 1 Kevin Jackson M 23 2.4
50:23.0 2 Michael Lockett M 37 2.4
50:51.3 3 Aaron Wilson M 38 2.4
55:40.5 4 Andy Iyall M 50 2.4
56:59.6 5 Declan Bradshaw M 47 2.4
57:51.9 6 Stephen Freeborn M 61 2.4
58:20.3 7 Todd Lantry M 41 2.4
1:03:35 8 Wendy VanDeSompele F 51 2.4
1:06:21 9 Rachel Petersen F 27 2.4
1:06:56 10 John De Wit M 64 2.4
1:07:06 11 Rose Filer F 23 2.4
1:09:08 12 Jeffrey Crombie M 55 2.4
1:11:09 13 Brent Grisim M 51 2.4
1:11:43 14 Marni Zimmerman F 54 2.4
1:11:50 15 Sarah Manchester F 51 2.4
1:12:01 16 Bridget Guerrero F 49 2.4
1:13:35 17 Erin Masterson F 32 2.4
1:15:07 18 Matt Simms M 48 2.4
1:15:12 19 Annette Fly F 54 2.4
1:17:07 20 Mary Strazer F 39 2.4
1:22:41 21 Stephanie Salazar Cardozo F 28 2.4
1:22:58 22 Danielle T Bishop F 39 2.4
1:23:49 23 Ellyce Shulman F 39 2.4
1:24:27 24 Kate Curtis F 49 2.4
1:27:41 25 Preston Lewis M 54 2.4
DNS 26 Mike Humphreys M 54 2.4
DNS 27 Emily Tyler F 36 2.4
Time Place First Last City State Gender Age Length
26:53.9 1 Mariko Ikehata Female 32 1.2
27:29.8 2 Michelle McRae Female 40 1.2
27:48.9 3 Annelle Harmer Female 47 1.2
28:15.0 4 Christian Willberg Male 34 1.2
30:36.0 5 Elizabeth Lucco Female 49 1.2
30:41.8 6 Wendy VanDeSompele Female 50 1.2
31:51.1 7 Scott Matthews Male 54 1.2
32:07.5 8 Amanda Winans Female 33 1.2
33:59.7 9 Jenell Outerson Female 48 1.2
34:04.6 10 Karen Van Sacker Female 56 1.2
35:02.4 11 Sam Miller Male 1.2
35:08.3 12 Sophia Goode-Hawkins Female 46 1.2
35:20.4 13 Kurt Johnson Male 62 1.2
36:01.7 14 Melissa Pak Female 31 1.2
37:22.6 15 Kristi Eager Female 43 1.2
37:44.4 16 Nicholas Murphy Male 48 1.2
37:47.9 17 Ben Shorr Male 40 1.2
37:54.6 18 Heidi Skrzypek Female 47 1.2
41:00.7 19 Dan Underbrink Male 59 1.2
42:11.8 20 Danielle T Rideout Female 38 1.2
42:28.1 21 Megan Scudder Female 49 1.2
42:42.4 22 Carrie Apple Female 41 1.2
42:45.6 23 Talmadge Hickman Male 52 1.2
43:23.3 24 Zena Courtney Female 56 1.2
43:27.7 25 John Grindle Male 47 1.2
43:46.1 26 MarySue Balazic Female 48 1.2
46:58.9 27 Christina Crombie Female 47 1.2
47:02.2 28 Stuart Johnston Male 58 1.2
48:10.3 29 Jen McCormick Female 42 1.2
54:40.0 30 Katherine Hein Female 55 1.2
58:18.1 31 Clint Rehn Male 68 1.2
DNS - Joan Beyerlein Female 66 1.2
DNS - Michelle Jones Female 29 1.2
DNS - David Killmon Male 26 1.2
DNS - Becky Smith Female 41 1.2
DNS - Emily White Female 37 1.2
48:48.4 1 Matthew Dixon Male 53 2.4
49:54.8 2 Michael Lockett Male 36 2.4
52:13.5 3 Bob Schlemmer Male 56 2.4
53:44.4 4 Eric Dolven Male 48 2.4
53:57.9 5 Pamela Kalas Female 40 2.4
57:07.2 6 John De Wit Male 63 2.4
58:12.3 7 Louis ST Laurent Male 57 2.4
1:01:10 8 Steve Freeborn Male 60 2.4
1:04:19 9 Bridget Sipher Female 42 2.4
1:05:48 10 Mike Humphries Male 2.4
1:05:58 11 Mary Christopher Female 41 2.4
1:08:45 12 Sandi York Female 40 2.4
1:08:47 13 Marni Zimmerman Female 53 2.4
1:09:42 14 Marc Lacrampe Male 54 2.4
1:14:11 15 Jeffrey Crombie Male 54 2.4
1:18:11 16 Mary Underbrink Female 57 2.4
1:23:08 17 Ellyce Shulman Female 38 2.4
1:23:50 18 Stephanie Hiebert Female 38 2.4
1:24:07 19 Teresa Forsyth Female 48 2.4
DNS - Kelsea Hume Female 28 2.4
Time Place First Last City State Gender Age Length
0:28:23 1 James Littlefield Seattle WA M 55 1.2
0:31:00 2 Wendy VanDeSompele Vashon WA F 49 1.2
0:32:35 3 Tyler Fraker Langley WA M 45 1.2
0:34:10 4 Evan Behre Dayton MD M 60 1.2
0:36:09 5 Alex Moore Seattle WA M 35 1.2
0:36:37 6 Hope Dean Anacortes WA F 56 1.2
0:36:44 7 Pat Duggan Federal Way WA F 62 1.2
0:38:46 8 Sheila Mccue Ojai CA F 63 1.2
0:38:57 9 Sophia Goode-Hawkins Clinton WA F 45 1.2
0:39:08 10 Heidi Skrzypek Vashon WA F 46 1.2
0:40:00 11 Kristi Eager Langley WA F 42 1.2
0:40:29 12 Nicholas Murphy Clinton WA M 47 1.2
0:40:36 13 Catie Fyfe Seattle WA F 35 1.2
0:41:22 14 Teresa Forsyth Langley WA F 47 1.2
0:42:38 15 Chad Martin Langley WA M 45 1.2
0:42:54 16 Natasza Krajcovic Snohomish WA F 39 1.2
0:44:25 17 Kurt Johnson Freeland WA M 61 1.2
0:45:03 18 Faith Loomis Everett WA F 35 1.2
0:46:43 19 Megan Scudder Langley WA F 49 1.2
0:54:09 1 Lars Durbun Snohomish WA M 58 2.4
0:54:14 2 Pamela Kalas Vancouver BC F 39 2.4
0:54:19 3 Steve Ruiter Seattle WA m 50 2.4
0:54:28 4 Andy Iyall Federal Way WA M 48 2.4
0:55:46 5 Eric Dolven Bothell WA M 47 2.4
0:58:45 6 Stephen Freeborn Federal Way WA M 60 2.4
1:03:36 7 Scott Matthews Auburn WA M 53 2.4
1:05:29 8 John De Wit Langley WA M 62 2.4
1:06:27 9 Jessie Hickel Auburn WA F 2.4
1:06:52 10 Jenell Outerson Lake Tapps WA F 47 2.4
1:09:52 11 Sarah Manchester Langley WA F 50 2.4
1:13:18 12 Marni Zimmerman Freeland WA F 53 2.4
1:16:16 13 Sam Miller Seattle WA M 53 2.4
1:21:27 14 Jordan Butler Bellevue WA F 26 2.4
1:23:02 15 Danielle T Rideout Coupeville WA F 37 2.4
Time Place Last First City State Gender Age Length
0:26:53 1 Hagedorn Chad Tacoma WA M 42 1.2
0:29:59 2 Anderson Chris Coupeville WA M 28 1.2
0:32:41 3 Garcia Christina Tacoma WA F 35 1.2
0:33:01 4 Oakley P Langley WA M 52 1.2
0:33:22 5 Smith Katy Tacoma WA F 32 1.2
0:34:43 6 VanRosentie Liza Flagstaff AZ F 59 1.2
0:35:00 7 Manchester Sarah Langley WA F 48 1.2
0:35:02 8 Johnson Kurt Freeland WA M 60 1.2
0:36:22 9 Duggan Pat Federal Way WA F 61 1.2
0:36:35 10 Miller Sam Seattle WA M 52 1.2
0:36:53 11 Ferber Larissa Tacoma WA F 26 1.2
0:37:46 12 Dean Hope Anacortes WA F 55 1.2
0:37:55 13 Jacobsen Jeff Langley WA M 70 1.2
0:38:14 14 Martin Chad Langley WA M 44 1.2
0:38:26 15 Mccue Sheila Ojai CA F 62 1.2
0:39:11 16 Anderson Katie Coupeville WA F 29 1.2
0:39:21 17 Horton Nick Freeland WA M 36 1.2
0:40:23 18 Loercher Krista Langley WA F 44 1.2
0:40:34 19 Rideout Danielle T Coupeville WA F 36 1.2
0:42:47 20 Murphy Nicholas Clinton WA M 46 1.2
0:43:00 21 McCleary Brian Langley WA M 50 1.2
0:43:09 22 Forsyth Teresa Langley WA F 46 1.2
0:43:17 23 Beyerlein Joan Mill Creek WA F 64 1.2
0:43:37 24 Scudder Megan Langley WA F 47 1.2
0:43:55 25 Muir Guila Seattle WA F 59 1.2
DNF Hawkins Bill Coupeville WA M 59 1.2
0:55:08 1 Dolven Eric Bothell WA M 46 2.4
0:58:16 2 Courtney Zena Tacoma WA F 55 2.4
1:02:30 3 de Wit John Langley WA M 61 2.4
1:03:41 4 Saleh Mahmoud Bothell WA M 37 2.4
1:09:30 5 Humphreys Mike Kirkland WA M 51 2.4
1:10:49 6 Matthews Scott Auburn WA M 52 2.4
1:15:10 7 Fly Annette Langley WA F 51 2.4
1:17:01 8 Zimmerman Marni Freeland WA F 52 2.4
1:28:32 9 Henderson Mark Kirkland WA M 58 2.4
NS Curran Cheryl Seattle WA F 48 2.4
NS Outerson Jenell Lake Tapps WA F 46 2.4
Time Place Last First City State Gender Age Length
0:28:30 1 Hagedorn Chad Tacoma WA M 41 1.2
0:29:50 2 Courtney* Zena Tacoma WA F 54 1.2
0:29:59 3 Vandesompele Wendy Vashon WA F 47 1.2
0:32:50 4 Mathews Scott Auburn WA M 51 1.2
0:34:27 5 Johnson Kurt Freeland WA M 58 1.2
0:34:35 6 Outerson Jenell Bonney Lake WA F 45 1.2
0:34:44 7 Oakley Peter Langley WA M 51 1.2
0:37:25 8 Arkell Katy Tacoma WA F 24 1.2
0:38:15 9 Duggan Patricia Federal Way WA F 60 1.2
0:38:56 10 Jacobsen Jeff Clinton WA M 69 1.2
0:39:50 11 Leonetti Francesca Seattle WA F 44 1.2
0:41:02 12 Darrah Kelly Seattle WA F 26 1.2
0:41:32 13 Fyfe Catherine Seattle WA F 33 1.2
0:42:08 14 McCue Shiela Ojai CA F 61 1.2
0:42:22 15 Miller Sam Seattle WA M 51 1.2
0:43:32 16 Loercher Krista Langley WA F 43 1.2
0:45:57 17 Murphy Nick Clinton WA M 45 1.2
0:45:58 18 Low Giman Langley WA M 58 1.2
0:46:19 19 Martin Chad Langley WA M 43 1.2
0:47:22 20 Forsyth Teresa Langley WA F 45 1.2
0:47:26 21 Rideout Daniel Oak Harbor WA F 35 1.2
DNF 22 Scudder Megan Langley WA F 47 1.2
DNS 23 Hoenig Liz Olympia WA F 53 1.2
0:55:08 1 Dolven Eric Bothell WA M 46 2.4
0:58:16 2 Courtney Zena Tacoma WA F 55 2.4
1:02:30 3 de Wit John Langley WA M 61 2.4
1:03:41 4 Saleh Mahmoud Bothell WA M 37 2.4
1:09:30 5 Humphreys Mike Kirkland WA M 51 2.4
1:10:49 6 Matthews Scott Auburn WA M 52 2.4
1:15:10 7 Fly Annette Langley WA F 51 2.4
1:17:01 8 Zimmerman Marni Freeland WA F 52 2.4
1:28:32 9 Henderson Mark Kirkland WA M 58 2.4
NS Curran Cheryl Seattle WA F 48 2.4
NS Outerson Jenell Lake Tapps WA F 46 2.4
Time Place Last First City State Gender Age Length
0:31:51 1 Sipher* Bridget Olympia WA Female 39 1.2
0:32:23 2 Hurzinger Lisa Langley WA Female 37 1.2
0:34:15 3 Neely Wendy Federal Way WA Female 38 1.2
0:35:18 4 Jacobsen Jeff Clinton WA Male 68 1.2
0:35:50 5 Reed Laura Freeland WA Female 38 1.2
0:39:14 6 Hoenig Liz Olympia WA Female 52 1.2
0:40:12 7 Rice Donna Freeland WA Female 49 1.2
0:42:13 8 Scudder Megan Langley WA Female 46 1.2
0:42:43 9 Hunt Jason Langley WA Male 35 1.2
0:43:31 10 Rideout Danielle Oak Harbor WA Female 34 1.2
0:43:39 11 Loercher Krista Langley WA Female 42 1.2
0:43:57 12 Eubanks Jon Lake Stevens WA Male 38 1.2
0:44:03 13 Mann Gibson Freeland WA Male 59 1.2
0:51:40 1 Lautman** Scott Seattle WA Male 59 2.4
0:58:09 2 Freeborn Stephen Federal Way WA Male 57 2.4
0:58:29 3 Bolduc Charles Vancouver BC Male 44 2.4
1:00:12 4 Courtney* Zena Tacoma WA Female 53 2.4
1:01:51 5 Outerson Janell Lake Tapps WA Female 44 2.4
1:07:12 6 Oakley Peter Langley WA Male 50 2.4
1:08:09 7 Johnson Kurt Freeland WA Male 58 2.4
1:10:24 8 Matthews Scott Auburn WA Male 50 2.4
1:13:06 9 Zimmerman Marni Freeland WA Female 50 2.4
1:13:24 10 Richards Kelly Black Diamond WA Female 43 2.4
1:14:24 11 Munn Larry Vancouver BC Male 57 2.4
1:15:06 12 Murphy Amanda Clinton WA Female 40 2.4
1:16:53 13 McCue Sheila OjaI CA Female 60 2.4
1:27:05 14 Forsyth Teresa Langley WA Female 44 2.4
DNS DeWit John Clinton WA Male 59 2.4